Calendario 2ª Juvenil Grupo 11


Jornada 1 (13-09-2015)


A.C.D. FATIMA "A" 6 - 0 C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 2 (20-09-2015)


C.D. GOYA  7 -  A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "A"


JORNADA 3 (27-09-2015)


ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CARABANCHEL 0 - 0 C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 4 (04-10-2015)


C.D. GOYA 5 - 0 C.D. JULIAN MARIAS


JORNADA 5 (11-10-2015)


C.D. GOYA 3 - 2 PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "A"


JORNADA 6 (18-10-2015)


AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES "B"   1 - 4  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 7 (25-10-2015)


C.D. GOYA  4 - 0  ESC. FUT. A.V. LA CHIMENEA "C"


JORNADA 8 (01-11-2015)


A.D. ESCUELA FUTBOL USERA "A"  4 - 0  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 9 (08-11-2015)


C.D. GOYA  1 - 1  C.F. MADRID RIO "A"


JORNADA 10 (15-11-2015)


Descansa   -   C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 11 (22-11-2015)


C.D. GOYA  3 - 1  A.D. GIGANTES "A"


JORNADA 12 (29-11-2015)


A.D. PIQUEÑAS "B"  1 -  3  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 13 (13-12-2015)


C.D. GOYA  -  Descansa


JORNADA 14 (20-12-2015)


C.D. PLATA   1 - 0   C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 15 (10-01-2016)


C.D. GOYA  8 - 1  C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "D"


JORNADA 16 (17-01-2016)


C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "D"  2 - 1  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 17 (24-01-2016)


C.D. GOYA  2 - 1  A.D. ESC. BALONMANO VILLAVERDE "B"



JORNADA 18 (31-01-2016)


C.D. GOYA  5 - 3  A.C.D. FATIMA "A"


JORNADA 19 (07-02-2016)


A.D. PARQUE ARGANZUELA "A"  0 - 7  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 20 (14-02-2016)


C.D. GOYA  0 - 2  ESCUELA DE FUTBOL CARABANCHEL


JORNADA 21 (21-02-2016)


C.D. JULIAN MARIAS  1 - 2  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 22 (28-02-2016)


PASILLO VERDE ARGANZUELA "A"  6 - 2  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 23 (06-03-2015)


C.D. GOYA  5 - 0  AGRUPACION C.D. LUCERO LINCES "B"


JORNADA 24 (13-03-2016)


ESC. FUT. A.V. LA CHIMENEA "C"  2 - 2  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 25 (20-03-2016)


C.D. GOYA  0 - 1  A.D. ESCUELA FUTBOL USERA "A"


JORNADA 26 (03-04-2016)


C.F. MADRID RIO "A"  4 - 2  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 27 (10-04-2016)


C.D. GOYA  -  Descansa


JORNADA 28 (17-04-2016)


A.D. GIGANTES "A"  -  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 29 (24-04-2016)


C.D. GOYA  -  A.D. PIQUEÑAS "B"


JORNADA 30 (08-05-2016)


Descansa  -  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 31 (15-05-2016)


C.D. GOYA  -  C.D. PLATA


JORNADA 32 (22-05-2016)


C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "D"  -  C.D. GOYA


JORNADA 33 (29-05-2016)


C.D. GOYA  -  C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "D"


JORNADA 34 (05-06-2016)


A.D. ESC. BALONMANO VILLAVERDE "B"  -  C.D. GOYA